Registration

Search, find and select a camp. All camps are listed by date. Open the map to view all camps near you (click on the map section to open). You can also search with our Camp Finder. More information as well as prices can be found under "Camps" under the corresponding sport.

Age limits: - day camps: born 2009 to 2018 - overnight camps: born 2009 to 2016 - riding camps: see farm description.


Camp-Number Venue Location Date Available places  
B24-001, Bike World Camp Liestal (BL) Schulhaus Frenke 25.03.2024 - 28.03.2024 3 Register
D24-001, vepo Dance Camps Frenkendorf (BL) Swiss Mega Park 25.03.2024 - 28.03.2024 0 Waiting list
E24-001, Swisscom Gaming & Sport Camp Basel (BS) Bootcamp Anlage Roche 25.03.2024 - 28.03.2024 0 Waiting list
S24-001, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Arlesheim BL Sporthalle Hagenbuchen 25.03.2024 - 29.03.2024 24 Register
F24-001, Swisscom Football Camps Wängi (TG) Sportanlage Grosswis 01.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 0 Waiting list
F24-002, Swisscom Football Camps Reinach (BL) Sportanlage Fiechten 01.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 10 Register
F24-003, Swisscom Football Camps Adligenswil (LU) Sportanlage Löösch 01.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 15 Register
F24-004, Swisscom Football Camps Buochs (NW) Sportanlage Seefeld Buochs 01.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 1 Register
F24-005, Swisscom Football Camps Alpnach (OW) Sportanlage Städerried 01.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 4 Register
F24-006, Swisscom Football Camps Schmitten (FR) Sportzentrum Gwatt 01.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 10 Register
F24-007, Swisscom Football Camps Savièse (VS) Stade St-Germain 01.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 11 Register
G24-001, Swisscom Gaming & Sport Camp Adligenswil (LU) Zentrum Teufmatt 01.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 14 Register
P24-001, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Beromünster (LU) Turnhallen Oberstufenschulhaus 01.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-002, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Wauwil (LU) MZA Zentrum Linde 01.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 1 Register
R24-001, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Wauwil (LU) Reitpark Farrierranch Wauwil 01.04.2024 - 04.04.2024 5 Register
S24-002, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Luzern (LU) Schulhaus Hubelmatt 01.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 13 Register
S24-002ü, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Luzern (LU) with overnight stay Schulhaus Hubelmatt 01.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 15 Register
T24-001, Rotel Racket Camp Sursee (LU) Padel Arena Sursee 01.04.2024 - 04.04.2024 19 Register
B24-002, Bike World Camp Weinfelden (TG) Martin-Haffter-Schulhaus 02.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 0 Waiting list
B24-003, Bike World Camp Wheel Park Sarnen (OW) Wheel Park Sarnen 02.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 6 Register
D24-002, vepo Dance Camps Buochs (NW) Schule Buochs 02.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 0 Waiting list
D24-003, vepo Dance Camps Kreuzlingen (TG) Line Dance Hall 02.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 13 Register
P24-003, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Sachseln (OW) Schulhaus Mattli 02.04.2024 - 06.04.2024 18 Register
R24-002, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Schüpfheim (LU) Reitschule Schüpfheim 02.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 10 Register
T24-002, Rotel Racket Camp Aesch (BL) Sportcenter TAB 02.04.2024 - 05.04.2024 11 Register
B24-004, Bike World Camp Eschenbach (LU) Schulhaus Hübeli, Pausenplatz 08.04.2024 - 11.04.2024 2 Register
B24-006ü, Bike World Camp Näfels (GL) with overnight stay lintharena ag 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 0 Waiting list
D24-004, vepo Dance Camps Bern (BE) Dance Passion GmbH / Salsa Dancers GmbH 08.04.2024 - 11.04.2024 22 Register
D24-005ü, vepo Dance Camps Näfels (GL) with overnight stay lintharena ag 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 0 Waiting list
F24-008, Swisscom Football Camps Littau (LU) Sportanlage Ruopigen 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 15 Register
F24-009, Swisscom Football Camps Flawil (SG) Rössli-Park-Arena 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 0 Waiting list
F24-010, Swisscom Football Camps Schöftland (AG) Sportanlage Rütimatten 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 15 Register
F24-011, Swisscom Football Camps Näfels (GL) lintharena ag 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 7 Register
F24-011ü, Swisscom Football Camps Näfels (GL) with overnight stay lintharena ag 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 0 Waiting list
F24-012, Swisscom Football Camps Gerlafingen (SO) Sportplatz Kirchacker 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 16 Register
F24-013, Swisscom Football Camps Granges-Marnand (VD) Place de Sport Granges-Marnand 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 6 Register
F24-014, Swisscom Football Camps Le Mont-sur-Lausanne (VD) Centre sportif du Châtaignier 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 6 Register
F24-015, Swisscom Football Camps Givisiez (FR) Centre sportif de Chandalon 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 14 Register
G24-002 , Swisscom Gaming & Sport Camp Bremgarten (AG) Turnhalle Bärenmatte 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 1 Register
P24-004, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Grosshöchstetten (BE) Turnhalle Grosshöchstetten 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-005, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Hergiswil (NW) Schulhaus Grossmatt 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-006, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Magden (AG) Halle Matte 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 13 Register
P24-007, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Moudon (VD) Collège de l’Ochette 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 16 Register
R24-003, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Biessenhofen (TG) Ponyhof und Reitstall Biessenhofen 08.04.2024 - 11.04.2024 1 Register
S24-003, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Spreitenbach AG Schulhaus Seefeld 08.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 33 Register
T24-003, Rotel Racket Camp Zurzach (AG) Sporthalle Tiergarten 08.04.2024 - 11.04.2024 5 Register
B24-005, Bike World Camp Flawil (SG) Oberstufenzentrum Feld 09.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 4 Register
B24-006, Bike World Camp Näfels (GL) lintharena ag 09.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 0 Waiting list
D24-005, vepo Dance Camps Näfels (GL) lintharena ag 09.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 0 Waiting list
D24-006, vepo Dance Camps Sursee (LU) Stadthalle Sursee 09.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 3 Register
R24-004, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Leutwil (AG) Ponyhof Huber 09.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 0 Waiting list
T24-004, Rotel Racket Camp Kriens (LU) Sportpark Pilatus 09.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 0 Waiting list
T24-005, Rotel Racket Camp Solothurn (SO) So-aktive Sportzentrum 09.04.2024 - 12.04.2024 4 Register
B24-007ü, Bike World Camp Schaffhausen (SH) with overnight stay Jugendherberge Schaffhausen 15.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 12 Register
D24-007, vepo Dance Camps Grenchen (SO) Lindenhaus Grenchen 15.04.2024 - 18.04.2024 25 Register
D24-008, vepo Dance Camps Wettingen (AG) DanceTown GmbH 15.04.2024 - 18.04.2024 11 Register
F24-016, Swisscom Football Camps Menzingen (ZG) Sportanlage Chrüzegg 15.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 16 Register
F24-017, Swisscom Football Camps Trübbach (SG) Sportanlage Gufalons 15.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 0 Waiting list
F24-018, Swisscom Football Camps Rothrist (AG) Sportanlage Stampfi 15.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 18 Register
F24-019, Swisscom Football Camps St. Margrethen (SG) Sportanlage Rheinau 15.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 17 Register
F24-020, Swisscom Football Camps Ins (BE) Sportanlage Rötschmatte 15.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 9 Register
P24-008, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Hünenberg (ZG) Dreifachturnhalle Ehret 15.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-009, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Niederrohrdorf (AG) Mehrzweckhalle Rüsler 15.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-010, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Zurzach (AG) Sporthalle Tiergarten 15.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 0 Waiting list
R24-005, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Unterseen (BE) Reit- und Pensionsstall Wyden 15.04.2024 - 18.04.2024 0 Waiting list
S24-004, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Zug (ZG) Stadthalle Zug 15.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 27 Register
T24-006, Rotel Racket Camp Cham (ZG) Sports Zugerland 15.04.2024 - 18.04.2024 0 Waiting list
B24-007, Bike World Camp Schaffhausen (SH) Schulhaus Breite 16.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 3 Register
B24-008, Bike World Camp Swiss Bike Park Oberried (BE) Swiss Bike Park Oberried 16.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 2 Register
B24-009, Bike World Camp Unterägeri (ZG) Sportanlage Schönenbüel 16.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 0 Waiting list
B24-010, Bike World Camp Worb (BE) Schulzentrum Worbboden 16.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 1 Register
R24-006, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Bühl (BE) Fahr- und Reitstall Bühl 16.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 0 Waiting list
T24-007, Rotel Racket Camp St.Gallen Ulmann Halle (SG) Tennis- Badmintoncenter Ullmann Halle 16.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 13 Register
T24-008, Rotel Racket Camp Wilderswil (BE) Racketsportcenter Wilderswil 16.04.2024 - 19.04.2024 8 Register
B24-011, Bike World Camp Zizers (GR) Schulhaus Feld 22.04.2024 - 25.04.2024 11 Register
D24-009, vepo Dance Camps Horgen (ZH) Alte Schule 22.04.2024 - 25.04.2024 0 Waiting list
D24-010, vepo Dance Camps Fehraltorf (ZH) Schulanlage Heiget 22.04.2024 - 25.04.2024 15 Register
F24-021, Swisscom Football Camps Steinhausen (ZG) Sportanlage Eschfeld 22.04.2024 - 26.04.2024 8 Register
F24-022, Swisscom Football Camps Pfäffikon (ZH) Sportanlage Barzloo 22.04.2024 - 26.04.2024 17 Register
F24-023, Swisscom Football Camps Horgen (ZH) Sportanlage Waldegg 22.04.2024 - 26.04.2024 0 Waiting list
F24-024, Swisscom Football Camps Rüti (ZH) Sportanlage Schützenwiese 22.04.2024 - 26.04.2024 0 Waiting list
G24-003, Swisscom Gaming & Sport Camp Egg (ZH) Dreifach-Turnhalle Kirchwies 22.04.2024 - 26.04.2024 14 Register
P24-011, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Beringen (SH) Sporthalle Beringen 22.04.2024 - 26.04.2024 8 Register
P24-012, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Ilanz (GR) Turnhallen Trakt D 22.04.2024 - 26.04.2024 1 Register
P24-013, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Urdorf (ZH) MZH Zentrum 22.04.2024 - 26.04.2024 0 Waiting list
S24-005, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Wallisellen (ZH) Mehrzweckhalle Wallisellen 22.04.2024 - 26.04.2024 24 Register
B24-012, Bike World Camp Dietikon (ZH) Schuleinheit Fondli 23.04.2024 - 26.04.2024 11 Register
B24-013, Bike World Camp Winterthur (ZH) WIN4 23.04.2024 - 26.04.2024 15 Register
T24-009, Rotel Racket Camp Elsau (ZH) Tennis ARENA 23.04.2024 - 26.04.2024 12 Register
T24-010, Rotel Racket Camp Winterthur (ZH) WIN4 23.04.2024 - 26.04.2024 6 Register
B24-014, Bike World Camp Erstfeld (UR) Sportanlage Pfaffenmatt 29.04.2024 - 02.05.2024 16 Register
D24-011, vepo Dance Camps Schwyz (SZ) Kantonsschule Kollegium Schwyz 29.04.2024 - 02.05.2024 20 Register
F24-025, Swisscom Football Camps Küssnacht am Rigi (SZ) Sportanlage Luterbach 29.04.2024 - 03.05.2024 15 Register
F24-026, Swisscom Football Camps Erstfeld (UR) Sportanlage Pfaffenmatt 29.04.2024 - 03.05.2024 18 Register
F24-027, Swisscom Football Camps Fällanden (ZH) Neue Glattwis 29.04.2024 - 03.05.2024 0 Waiting list
F24-028, Swisscom Football Camps Affoltern am Albis (ZH) Sportanlage Im Moos 29.04.2024 - 03.05.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-014, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Altdorf (UR) Turnhallen Feldli 29.04.2024 - 03.05.2024 2 Register
P24-015, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Regensdorf (ZH) Sportanlage Wisacher 29.04.2024 - 03.05.2024 9 Register
P24-016, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Poschiavo (GR) Scuole Comunale Poschiavo 29.04.2024 - 03.05.2024 21 Register
R24-007, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Hittnau (ZH) Naturalhorsetraining 29.04.2024 - 02.05.2024 0 Waiting list
S24-006, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Wollerau (SZ) Sportanlage Erlenmoos 29.04.2024 - 03.05.2024 27 Register
B24-015, Bike World Camp Küssnacht am Rigi (SZ) Schulhaus Ebnet 30.04.2024 - 03.05.2024 0 Waiting list
B24-016, Bike World Camp Poschiavo (GR) Scuole Comunale Poschiavo 30.04.2024 - 03.05.2024 5 Register
T24-011, Rotel Racket Camp Bassersdorf (ZH) TSM Grindel 30.04.2024 - 03.05.2024 13 Register
B24-017, Bike World Camp Leuk (VS) Sportplatz Galgenwald 05.05.2024 - 08.05.2024 17 Register
B24-018, Bike World Camp Einsiedeln (SZ) Schulhaus Brüel 06.05.2024 - 09.05.2024 0 Waiting list
F24-029, Swisscom Football Camps Schwyz (SZ) Sportanlage Wintersried 06.05.2024 - 10.05.2024 16 Register
F24-030, Swisscom Football Camps Buttikon (SZ) Fussballplatz Rietly 06.05.2024 - 10.05.2024 18 Register
P24-017, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Ingenbohl-Brunnen (SZ) Sporthalle Brunnen 06.05.2024 - 10.05.2024 8 Register
P24-018, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Wangen (SZ) Mehrzweckgebäude 06.05.2024 - 10.05.2024 10 Register
B24-019, Bike World Camp Ilanz (GR) Turnhallen Trakt D 08.05.2024 - 12.05.2024 23 Register
S24-007, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Wiesendangen (ZH) Sekundarschulhaus "Schule Dorf 2" 03.06.2024 - 07.06.2024 36 Register
B24-020ü, Bike World Camp Faido (TI) with overnight stay Ostello Cappuccini Faido 17.06.2024 - 21.06.2024 12 Register
D24-044, vepo Dance Camps Bellinzona (TI) SFG Bellinzona 17.06.2024 - 20.06.2024 30 Register
F24-031 , Swisscom Football Camps Monte Carasso (IT) Campo Al Ram 17.06.2024 - 21.06.2024 46 Register
B24-020, Bike World Camp Faido (TI) Scuola Media Faido 18.06.2024 - 21.06.2024 13 Register
B24-021, Bike World Camp Sierre (VS) Stade de Pont-Chalais, Noës 24.06.2024 - 27.06.2024 13 Register
F24-032, Swisscom Football Camps Sierre (VS) Stade de Pont-Chalais, Noës 24.06.2024 - 28.06.2024 71 Register
B24-022, Bike World Camp Canobbio (TI) Scuola elementare 25.06.2024 - 28.06.2024 20 Register
B24-026ü, Bike World Camp Scuol (GR) with overnight stay Jugendherberge Scuol 01.07.2024 - 05.07.2024 13 Register
D24-012, vepo Dance Camps Losone (TI) The Moving Factory 01.07.2024 - 04.07.2024 20 Register
F24-033, Swisscom Football Camps Untervaz (GR) Sportanlage Rüfeli 01.07.2024 - 05.07.2024 16 Register
F24-034, Swisscom Football Camps St. Niklaus (VS) Sportplatz Jean-Paul Brigger 01.07.2024 - 05.07.2024 16 Register
F24-035, Swisscom Football Camps Monthey (VS) Stade du Verney 01.07.2024 - 05.07.2024 53 Register
G24-004, Swisscom Gaming & Sport Camp Oberwil (BL) Sporthalle Thomasgarten 01.07.2024 - 05.07.2024 19 Register
P24-019, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Birsfelden (BL) Sporthalle Birsfelden 01.07.2024 - 05.07.2024 29 Register
P24-020, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Klosters (GR) Schule Klosters Platz 01.07.2024 - 05.07.2024 28 Register
P24-021, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Naters (VS) Turnhalle Klosi 01.07.2024 - 05.07.2024 22 Register
P24-022, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Vionnaz (VS) Bâtiment des Fontanies 01.07.2024 - 05.07.2024 19 Register
P24-023, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Bellinzona (TI) SFG Bellinzona 01.07.2024 - 05.07.2024 33 Register
S24-008, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Muttenz (BL) Pfarreiheim Muttenz 01.07.2024 - 05.07.2024 31 Register
B24-024 , Bike World Camp Aesch (BL) Parkplatz Löhrenacker 02.07.2024 - 05.07.2024 10 Register
B24-025, Bike World Camp Leukerbad (VS) Sportarena Leukerbad 02.07.2024 - 05.07.2024 17 Register
B24-026, Bike World Camp Scuol (GR) Pumptrack Scuol 02.07.2024 - 05.07.2024 15 Register
T24-012, Rotel Racket Camp Leukerbad (VS) Sportarena Leukerbad 02.07.2024 - 05.07.2024 8 Register
B24-027, Bike World Camp Wheel Park Sarnen (OW) Wheel Park Sarnen 08.07.2024 - 11.07.2024 13 Register
B24-028, Bike World Camp Zug (ZG) Braunviehareal Zug 08.07.2024 - 11.07.2024 0 Waiting list
D24-013, vepo Dance Camps Kriens (LU) Bisom Dancestyle 08.07.2024 - 11.07.2024 14 Register
D24-014, vepo Dance Camps Oberdorf (BL) Tanzwelt Marina Wasserfallen 08.07.2024 - 11.07.2024 24 Register
F24-036, Swisscom Football Camps Niederwil (AG) Sportanlage Riedmatt 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 20 Register
F24-037, Swisscom Football Camps Gais (AR) Oberstufenzentrum Gaiserau 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 0 Waiting list
F24-038, Swisscom Football Camps Erlenbach (BE) Sportanlage Au-Allmend 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 30 Register
F24-039, Swisscom Football Camps Wangen an der Aare (BE) Sportanlage Staadfeld 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 30 Register
F24-040, Swisscom Football Camps Nottwil (LU) Fussballplatz Bühlwäldli 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 12 Register
F24-041, Swisscom Football Camps Wettingen (AG) Sportanlage Kreuzzelg 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 44 Register
F24-042, Swisscom Football Camps Eiken (AG) Sportanlage Netzi 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 15 Register
F24-043, Swisscom Football Camps Hauterive (NE) Place de Sports Vielles Carrières 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 30 Register
P24-024, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Ringgenberg (BE) Burgseelihalle Ringgenberg 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 33 Register
P24-025, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Rothenthurm (SZ) MZG Rothenthurm 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-026, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Schönenwerd (SO) Turnhalle Dorf Schönenwerd 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 46 Register
P24-027, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Seon (AG) Sportanlage Seon 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 12 Register
P24-028, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Speicher (AR) Turnhalle Buchen 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 39 Register
P24-029, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp La Tène (NE) Collège des Tertres 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 39 Register
P24-030, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Villeneuve (VD) Collège de la Tour Rouge 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 28 Register
R24-008, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Wauwil (LU) Reitpark Farrierranch Wauwil 08.07.2024 - 11.07.2024 0 Waiting list
R24-009, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Schüpfheim (LU) Reitschule Schüpfheim 08.07.2024 - 11.07.2024 7 Register
S24-009, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Küssnacht am Rigi (SZ) Schulhaus Seematt 2 08.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 34 Register
T24-013, Rotel Racket Camp Einsiedeln (SZ) Tennisclub Einsiedeln 08.07.2024 - 11.07.2024 2 Register
B24-029, Bike World Camp Acquarossa (Dongio) (TI) Scuola media Acquarossa 09.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 19 Register
B24-030, Bike World Camp Swiss Bike Park Oberried (BE) Swiss Bike Park Oberried 09.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 14 Register
D24-015, vepo Dance Camps Oberbüren (SG) Perron1 GmbH 09.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 20 Register
R24-010, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Herisau (AR) Reiterhof Zellersmüli 09.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 6 Register
R24-010a, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Selzach (SO) Ponyherde Selzach 09.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 6 Register
T24-014, Rotel Racket Camp Meierskappel (LU) Freizeitcenter White-Line 09.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 0 Waiting list
T24-015, Rotel Racket Camp St.Gallen Schiltacker (SG) Tenniscenter Schiltacker 09.07.2024 - 12.07.2024 4 Register
O24-001ü, Outdoor & Mindfulness Camp Mürren (BE) with overnight stay Sportchalet Mürren 14.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 28 Register
24-035, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Unterkulm (AG Turnhalle Färberacker 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 29 Register
B24-031, Bike World Camp Luzern (LU) Allmend AAL Luzern 15.07.2024 - 18.07.2024 14 Register
B24-033ü, Bike World Camp Lenzerheide (GR) PRO with overnight stay Rothornbahn 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 5 Register
D24-016, vepo Dance Camps Ägeri (ZG) Sporthalle Schönenbüel 15.07.2024 - 18.07.2024 13 Register
D24-017, vepo Dance Camps Elgg (ZH) Balance Tanzstudio 15.07.2024 - 18.07.2024 16 Register
F24-044, Swisscom Football Camps Belp (BE) Sportanlage Giessenbad 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 20 Register
F24-045, Swisscom Football Camps Hägglingen (AG) Sportanlage Zinsmatten 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 47 Register
F24-046 , Swisscom Football Camps Bösingen (FR) Sportplatz Bösingen 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 27 Register
F24-047, Swisscom Football Camps Ägeri (ZG) Sportanlage Schönenbüel 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 34 Register
F24-048, Swisscom Football Camps Elgg (ZH) Sportanlage im See 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 24 Register
F24-049, Swisscom Football Camps Givisiez (FR) Centre sportif de Chandalon 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 38 Register
F24-050, Swisscom Football Camps Courtemaîche (JU) Stade Communal 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 59 Register
F24-051, Swisscom Football Camps Villars-le-Terroir (VD) Place de sports Pont du Flon 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 35 Register
G24-005, Swisscom Gaming & Sport Camp Grenchen (SO) Schulhaus Halden 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 23 Register
P24-031, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Dietikon (ZH) Schuleinheit Fondli 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 28 Register
P24-032, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Hittnau (ZH) Turnhalle Hermetsbüel 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 43 Register
P24-033, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Romanshorn (TG) Kantonsschule Romanshorn 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 35 Register
P24-033ü, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Romanshorn (TG) with overnight stay Jugendherberge Romanshorn 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 16 Register
P24-034, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Rüschlikon (ZH) Turnhalle Gulliver 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 1 Register
P24-036, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Saignelégier (JU) Salle de sport 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 34 Register
P24-036ü, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Saignelégier (JU) with overnight stay Auberge de Jeunesse 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 14 Register
R24-011, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Leutwil (AG) Ponyhof Huber 15.07.2024 - 18.07.2024 11 Register
R24-012, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Hittnau (ZH) Naturalhorsetraining 15.07.2024 - 18.07.2024 0 Waiting list
S24-010, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Zollikon (ZH) Schwimmbad Fohrbach 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 15 Register
S24-011, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Thalwil (ZH) Sportanlage Brand Thalwil 15.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 34 Register
T24-016, Rotel Racket Camp Aegeri (ZG) Anmeldung für Anfänger mit den Jahrgängen 2014 bis 2018 noch möglich (auf Anfrage) Sportcenter Aegeri 15.07.2024 - 18.07.2024 0 Waiting list
B24-032, Bike World Camp Beckenried (NW) Sportplatz Allmend 16.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 15 Register
B24-033, Bike World Camp Lenzerheide (GR) PRO Rothornbahn 16.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 13 Register
B24-034, Bike World Camp Silvaplana (GR) Schulhaus Silvaplana 16.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 19 Register
D24-018, vepo Dance Camps Solothurn (SO) AM Dance Studio 16.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 25 Register
R24-013, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Schlossrued (AG) Reitgut Rosenhof 16.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 9 Register
R24-014ü, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Hasle (LU) with overnight stay Zuchtstall Emmenegger 16.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 0 Waiting list
T24-017, Rotel Racket Camp Elsau (ZH) Tennis ARENA 16.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 16 Register
T24-018, Rotel Racket Camp Aesch (LU) Sport- & Freizeitzentrum Tellimatt 16.07.2024 - 19.07.2024 12 Register
O24-002ü, Outdoor & Mindfulness Camp Melchtal (OW) with overnight stay Sportcamp Melchtal 21.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 33 Register
B24-035, Bike World Camp Lenzerheide (GR) Schule Vaz/Obervaz 22.07.2024 - 25.07.2024 17 Register
B24-036ü, Bike World Camp Davos (GR) with overnight stay Schweizer Jugendherberge Davos 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 20 Register
D24-019, vepo Dance Camps Eschenbach (LU) Turnhalle Lindenfeld 22.07.2024 - 25.07.2024 25 Register
D24-020, vepo Dance Camps Hofstetten (SO) Mehrzweckhalle Mammut 22.07.2024 - 25.07.2024 12 Register
D24-021ü, vepo Dance Camps Baden (AG) with overnight stay Schulanlage Kappelerhof 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 11 Register
F24-052, Swisscom Football Camps Seon (AG) Sportanlage Zelgli 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 28 Register
F24-053, Swisscom Football Camps Sissach (BL) Sportzentrum Tannenbrunn 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 46 Register
F24-054, Swisscom Football Camps Eschenbach (LU) Sportanlage Weiherhaus Eschenbach 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 20 Register
F24-055, Swisscom Football Camps Kirchberg (SG) Sportanlage Sonnmatt 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 28 Register
F24-056, Swisscom Football Camps Hofstetten-Flüh (SO) Sportanlage Chöpfli 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 20 Register
F24-057 , Swisscom Football Camps Berg (TG) Sportanlage Meienägger 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 20 Register
F24-058, Swisscom Football Camps Widnau (SG) Sportanlage Aegeten 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 57 Register
F24-059, Swisscom Football Camps Béroche (NE) Stade En Seraize 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 42 Register
G24-006, Swisscom Gaming & Sport Camp Ittigen (BE) Festsaal (Halle IV) Primarschule Rain 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 16 Register
P24-037, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Gelterkinden (BL) Hofmatt Sporthalle 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 53 Register
P24-038, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Lenzerheide (GR) Schule Vaz/Obervaz 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 25 Register
P24-039, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Neuenkirch (LU) Dreifachhalle Grünau 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 47 Register
P24-040, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Schüpfheim (LU) Dreifachturnhalle Moosmättili 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 61 Register
P24-041, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Thunstetten (BE) Mehrzweckanlage Thunstetten 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 38 Register
P24-042, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Orsières (VS) Salle polyvalente 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 39 Register
P24-043, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Troistorrents (VS) Salle polyvalente 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 41 Register
R24-015ü, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Hasle (LU) with overnight stay Zuchtstall Emmenegger 22.07.2024 - 25.07.2024 0 Waiting list
R24-016, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Thun (BE) Reitschule Thun 22.07.2024 - 25.07.2024 10 Register
S24-012, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Rupperswil (AG) Turnhalle Rupperswil 22.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 35 Register
T24-019, Rotel Racket Camp Birrhard (AG) Sportcenter AARSPORTS 22.07.2024 - 25.07.2024 17 Register
B24-036, Bike World Camp Davos (GR) Eisstadion Davos 23.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 6 Register
B24-037, Bike World Camp Holderbank (AG) Sportplatz Schachen 23.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 15 Register
D24-021, vepo Dance Camps Baden (AG) Schulanlage Kappelerhof 23.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 20 Register
R24-017, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Baldingen (AG) Sandy & Jessy‘s Ponyparadies 23.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 8 Register
T24-020, Rotel Racket Camp Münsingen (BE) Smash Münsingen 23.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 20 Register
T24-021, Rotel Racket Camp Aesch (BL) Sportcenter TAB 23.07.2024 - 26.07.2024 21 Register
O24-003ü, Outdoor & Mindfulness Camp Melchtal (OW) with overnight stay Sportcamp Melchtal 28.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 33 Register
B24-038, Bike World Camp Lenzerheide (GR) Schule Vaz/Obervaz 29.07.2024 - 01.08.2024 16 Register
D24-022, vepo Dance Camps Ilanz (GR) Schulanlage Ilanz 29.07.2024 - 01.08.2024 16 Register
F24-060, Swisscom Football Camps Muhen (AG) Sportanlage Breite 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 27 Register
F24-061, Swisscom Football Camps Interlaken (BE) Sportanlage Lanzenen 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 16 Register
F24-062, Swisscom Football Camps Schluein/Ilanz (GR) Arena Crap Gries Carwash Isla 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 0 Waiting list
F24-063, Swisscom Football Camps Lenzerheide (GR) Sportplatz Lenzerheide 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 14 Register
F24-064, Swisscom Football Camps Wauwil (LU) Sport- und Freizeitanlage Moos 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 28 Register
F24-065, Swisscom Football Camps Luterbach (SO) Sportanlage Schützenmatte 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 36 Register
F24-066, Swisscom Football Camps Wallisellen (ZH) Sportzentrum Spöde 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 52 Register
F24-067, Swisscom Football Camps Saxon (VS) Complexe sportif du Pérosé 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 41 Register
G24-007, Swisscom Gaming & Sport Camp Luzern (LU) Schulsportanlage Hubelmatt 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 15 Register
P24-044, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Bischofszell (TG) Sporthalle Bruggwiesen 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 42 Register
P24-045, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Bösingen (FR) Sportanlagen Bösingen 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 36 Register
P24-046, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Sumiswald (BE) Sumiswald Sportanlage 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 38 Register
P24-047, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Unterägeri (ZG) Sportanlage Schönenbüel 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 11 Register
P24-048, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Sierre (VS) ECCG - HES-So Valais 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 34 Register
P24-049, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Valbirse (BE) Centre sportif de Champ Martin 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 40 Register
R24-018ü, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Willisau (LU) with overnight stay Maultierreiten mit Neeltje 29.07.2024 - 01.08.2024 3 Register
R24-019, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Thun (BE) Reitschule Thun 29.07.2024 - 01.08.2024 14 Register
T24-022, Rotel Racket Camp Sursee (LU) Padel Arena Sursee 29.07.2024 - 01.08.2024 8 Register
T24-023ü, Rotel Racket Camp Baden (AG) with overnight stay Bareggcenter Baden 29.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 23 Register
T24-024, Rotel Racket Camp Schlieren (ZH) VITIS Sportcenter 29.07.2024 - 01.08.2024 10 Register
B24-039, Bike World Camp Arosa (GR) Sportplatz Müliwiese 30.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 18 Register
B24-040, Bike World Camp Olten (SO) Pumptrack Olten 30.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 15 Register
D24-023, vepo Dance Camps St.Gallen (SG) Dance Factory 4 You 30.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 17 Register
D24-024, vepo Dance Camps Wettingen (AG) DanceTown GmbH 30.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 24 Register
R24-020, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Sempach (LU) Ponyhof Kunterbunt 30.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 11 Register
T24-023, Rotel Racket Camp Baden (AG) Bareggcenter Baden 30.07.2024 - 02.08.2024 14 Register
B24-041, Bike World Camp Bonstetten (ZH) Sportzentrum Schachen 05.08.2024 - 08.08.2024 22 Register
D24-025, vepo Dance Camps Poschiavo (GR) Scuole Comunale Poschiavo 05.08.2024 - 08.08.2024 15 Register
D24-026, vepo Dance Camps Tafers (FR) Orientierungsschule Tafers 05.08.2024 - 08.08.2024 22 Register
D24-27ü, vepo Dance Camps Lucerne (LU) with overnight stay Jugendherberge Luzern 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 8 Register
F24-068, Swisscom Football Camps Ostermundigen (BE) Sportplatz Oberfeld 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 0 Waiting list
F24-069, Swisscom Football Camps Hergiswil (NW) Kunstrasen Dorf 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 28 Register
F24-070, Swisscom Football Camps Schaffhausen (SH) Stadion Breite 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 56 Register
F24-070ü, Swisscom Football Camps Schaffhausen (SH) with overnight stay Stadion Breite 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 1 Register
F24-071, Swisscom Football Camps Riedholz (SO) Sportplatz Wyler 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 14 Register
F24-072, Swisscom Football Camps Sins (AG) Sportanlage Letten 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 20 Register
F24-073, Swisscom Football Camps Cully (VD) Stade des Ruvines 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 37 Register
F24-074, Swisscom Football Camps Gland (VD) Centre sportif En Bord 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 48 Register
F24-075, Swisscom Football Camps Poschiavo (GR) Centro sportivo ai Cortini 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 39 Register
G24-008, Swisscom Gaming & Sport Camp St. Gallen (SG) Turnhalle Schönau 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 22 Register
P24-050, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Arosa (GR) Mehrzweckhalle Arosa 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-050ü, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Arosa (GR) with overnight stay juhui Arosa 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-051, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Bern (BE) Turnhalle Brunnmatt 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-052, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Buochs (NW) Sporthalle Breitli 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 42 Register
P24-053, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Fislisbach (AG) Schulanlage Leematten 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-054, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Murten (FR) Orientierungsschule der Region Murten 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-055, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Rebstein (SG) Mehrzweckhalle Progy 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 38 Register
P24-056, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Belmont-sur-Lausanne (VD) Centre scolaire 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 48 Register
P24-057, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Lucens (VD) Collège du Pré au Loup 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 57 Register
R24-021, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Beinwil (Freiamt) (AG) Islandpferde Wallenschwil 05.08.2024 - 08.08.2024 0 Waiting list
R24-022, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Biessenhofen (TG) Ponyhof und Reitstall Biessenhofen 05.08.2024 - 08.08.2024 10 Register
S24-013, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Rapperswil (SG) Sporthalle Grünfeld 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 33 Register
S24-013ü, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Rapperswil (SG) with overnight stay Sporthalle Grünfeld 05.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 21 Register
T24-025, Rotel Racket Camp Wilderswil (BE) Racketsportcenter Wilderswil 05.08.2024 - 08.08.2024 9 Register
T24-026, Rotel Racket Camp Seedorf (UR) RTC Seedorf 05.08.2024 - 08.08.2024 3 Register
B24-042, Bike World Camp Flumserberg (SG) Flumserberg PP Tannenheim 06.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 18 Register
B24-043, Bike World Camp Marbach (LU) Schulhaus Büelzopf 06.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 17 Register
B24-044, Bike World Camp Savognin (GR) Schulhaus Grava 06.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 17 Register
D24-027, vepo Dance Camps Luzern (LU) Tanzhaus Luzern 06.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 17 Register
D24-028, vepo Dance Camps Cham (ZG) Mavement Dance School 06.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 8 Register
R24-023, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Roggwil (BE) Reitsportarena Roggwil 06.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 0 Waiting list
R24-024, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Schlossrued (AG) Reitgut Rosenhof 06.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 11 Register
T24-027, Rotel Racket Camp Willisau (LU) Freizeitzentrum Willisau 06.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 11 Register
T24-028, Rotel Racket Camp Bassersdorf (ZH) TSM Grindel 06.08.2024 - 09.08.2024 20 Register
O24-005ü, Outdoor & Mindfulness Camp Unterschächen (UR) with overnight stay Gruppenhaus Bad Brunnital 11.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 34 Register
B24-045, Bike World Camp Gland (VD) Centre sportif En Bord 12.08.2024 - 15.08.2024 17 Register
D24-029, vepo Dance Camps Horgen (ZH) Alte Schule 12.08.2024 - 15.08.2024 24 Register
D24-030, vepo Dance Camps Murten (FR) Orientierungsschule der Region Murten 12.08.2024 - 15.08.2024 22 Register
F24-076, Swisscom Football Camps Grosswangen (LU) Sportanlage Gutmoos 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 58 Register
F24-077, Swisscom Football Camps Kemptthal (ZH) Sportplatz Grafstal 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 15 Register
F24-078, Swisscom Football Camps Horgen (ZH) Sportanlage Allmend 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 14 Register
F24-079, Swisscom Football Camps Bäretswil (ZH) Sportanlage Tannacher 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 14 Register
F24-080, Swisscom Football Camps Murten (FR) Sportanlage Pra-Pury/Prehl 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 50 Register
F24-081, Swisscom Football Camps Payerne (VD) Stade Municipal Payerne 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 68 Register
F24-082, Swisscom Football Camps Vernier (GE) Stade Municipal Vernier 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 10 Register
G24-009, Swisscom Gaming & Sport Camp Urdorf (ZH) Zentrumshalle Spitzacker 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 15 Register
P24-058, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Fehraltorf (ZH) Sporthalle Heiget 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-059, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Oberkirch (LU) Sporthalle Oberkirch 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-060, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Russikon (ZH) Mehrzweckanlage Riedhus 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-061, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Schmitten (FR) Gwatt Sporthalle 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 29 Register
P24-062, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Crissier (VD) Salle omnisports de Marcolet 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 49 Register
P24-063, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Gland (VD) Salle Tuillières 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 33 Register
R24-025ü, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Willisau (LU) with overnight stay Maultierreiten mit Neeltje 12.08.2024 - 15.08.2024 0 Waiting list
S24-014, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Meilen (ZH) Primarschule Obermeilen 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 36 Register
T24-029, Rotel Racket Camp Cham (ZG) Sports Zugerland 12.08.2024 - 15.08.2024 0 Waiting list
T24-031ü, Rotel Racket Camp Saas-Fee (VS) with overnight stay Turnhalle Primarschule Saas-Fee 12.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 10 Register
B24-046, Bike World Camp Bäretswil (ZH) Schulhaus Dorf 13.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 13 Register
B24-047, Bike World Camp Zürich (ZH) Kunsteisbahn Dolder 13.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 17 Register
D24-031, vepo Dance Camps Winterthur (ZH) Tanzschule Bailemos 13.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 17 Register
T24-030, Rotel Racket Camp Kriens (LU) Sportpark Pilatus 13.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 14 Register
T24-031, Rotel Racket Camp Saas-Fee (VS) Turnhalle Primarschule Saas-Fee 13.08.2024 - 16.08.2024 8 Register
F24-083, Swisscom Football Camps Losone (TI) Campo Saleggi 19.08.2024 - 23.08.2024 50 Register
B24-048, Bike World Camp Losone (TI) Scuola Comunali Losone 20.08.2024 - 23.08.2024 13 Register
D24-032, vepo Dance Camps Bern (BE) Dance Passion GmbH / Salsa Dancers GmbH 23.09.2024 - 26.09.2024 15 Register
F24-084, Swisscom Football Camps Langenthal (BE) Stadion Rankmatte 23.09.2024 - 27.09.2024 38 Register
F24-085, Swisscom Football Camps Konolfingen (BE) Sportanlage Inseli 23.09.2024 - 27.09.2024 35 Register
F24-086, Swisscom Football Camps Meiringen (BE) Sportanlage Wiltschen 23.09.2024 - 27.09.2024 36 Register
F24-087, Swisscom Football Camps Muri-Gümligen (BE) Sportzentrum Füllerich 23.09.2024 - 27.09.2024 29 Register
P24-064, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Frutigen (BE) Sporthalle Widi 23.09.2024 - 27.09.2024 35 Register
P24-065, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Huttwil (BE) Campus Perspektiven 23.09.2024 - 27.09.2024 34 Register
R24-026, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Thun (BE) Reitschule Thun 23.09.2024 - 26.09.2024 13 Register
S24-015, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Muri-Gümligen (BE) Primarschule Pavillion Gümligen 23.09.2024 - 27.09.2024 25 Register
B24-049, Bike World Camp Swiss Bike Park Oberried (BE) Swiss Bike Park Oberried 24.09.2024 - 27.09.2024 20 Register
B24-050, Bike World Camp Thun (BE) Schulhaus Pestalozzi 24.09.2024 - 27.09.2024 15 Register
B24-051, Bike World Camp Thunstetten (BE) Sportanlage Byfang 24.09.2024 - 27.09.2024 19 Register
D24-033, vepo Dance Camps Thun (BE) dap Tanz- und Bewegungszentrum 24.09.2024 - 27.09.2024 27 Register
T24-032, Rotel Racket Camp Herrenschwanden (BE) oro sport thalmatt 24.09.2024 - 27.09.2024 24 Register
B24-052, Bike World Camp Rothrist (AG) Sportanlage Stampfi 30.09.2024 - 03.10.2024 14 Register
B24-054ü, Bike World Camp Engelberg (OW) with overnight stay Schweizer Jugendherberge Engelberg 30.09.2024 - 04.10.2024 8 Register
D24-034, vepo Dance Camps Beromünster (LU) Stiftstheater Beromünster 30.09.2024 - 03.10.2024 23 Register
D24-035, vepo Dance Camps Zurzach (AG) Sportanlage Tiergarten 30.09.2024 - 03.10.2024 22 Register
F24-088, Swisscom Football Camps Uzwil (SG) Sportanlage Rüti 30.09.2024 - 04.10.2024 31 Register
F24-089, Swisscom Football Camps Oberarth (SZ) Schul- und Sportzentrum Oberarth 30.09.2024 - 04.10.2024 26 Register
F24-090, Swisscom Football Camps Sempach (LU) Sportanlage Seeland 30.09.2024 - 04.10.2024 51 Register
F24-091, Swisscom Football Camps Wolhusen (LU) Connection Fussballpark Wolhusen 30.09.2024 - 04.10.2024 37 Register
F24-092, Swisscom Football Camps Littau (LU) Sportanlage Ruopigen 30.09.2024 - 04.10.2024 51 Register
F24-093, Swisscom Football Camps Würenlingen (AG) Sportanlage Kuhgässli 30.09.2024 - 04.10.2024 33 Register
F24-094, Swisscom Football Camps Biberist (SO) Sportplatz Giriz 30.09.2024 - 04.10.2024 55 Register
G24-010, Swisscom Gaming & Sport Camp Zofingen (AG) Bildungszentrum Zofingen 30.09.2024 - 04.10.2024 40 Register
P24-066, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Buttisholz (LU) Schulhaus Trakt F Doppelturnhalle 30.09.2024 - 04.10.2024 32 Register
P24-067, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Diepoldsau (SG) Turnhalle OZ Kleewies 30.09.2024 - 04.10.2024 48 Register
P24-068, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Neuenhof (AG) Turnhalle Zentrum 30.09.2024 - 04.10.2024 38 Register
P24-069, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Selzach (SO) Turnhalle Schule Selzach 30.09.2024 - 04.10.2024 49 Register
R24-027, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Beinwil (Freiamt) (AG) Islandpferde Wallenschwil 30.09.2024 - 03.10.2024 13 Register
R24-028, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Wauwil (LU) Reitpark Farrierranch Wauwil 30.09.2024 - 03.10.2024 13 Register
S24-016, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Hochdorf (LU) Primarschule Avanti: Aula 30.09.2024 - 04.10.2024 37 Register
T24-033, Rotel Racket Camp Sursee (LU) Padel Arena Sursee 30.09.2024 - 03.10.2024 22 Register
B24-053, Bike World Camp Ebikon (LU) Schulhaus Zentral 01.10.2024 - 04.10.2024 16 Register
B24-054, Bike World Camp Engelberg (OW) PP Titlis Bahn 01.10.2024 - 04.10.2024 20 Register
D24-036, vepo Dance Camps Aesch (LU) Sport- & Freizeitzentrum Tellimatt 01.10.2024 - 04.10.2024 30 Register
R24-029, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Bützberg (BE) Ponyhof Bützberg 01.10.2024 - 04.10.2024 12 Register
R24-030, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Herisau (AR) Reiterhof Zellersmüli 01.10.2024 - 04.10.2024 11 Register
T24-034, Rotel Racket Camp Solothurn (SO) So-aktive Sportzentrum 01.10.2024 - 04.10.2024 24 Register
O24-006ü, Outdoor & Mindfulness Camp St.Gallen (SG) with overnight stay Schwendihaus 06.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 33 Register
D24-037, vepo Dance Camps Solothurn (SO) AM Dance Studio 07.10.2024 - 10.10.2024 29 Register
D24-038, vepo Dance Camps Rupperswil (AG) Aarehaus Rupperswil 07.10.2024 - 10.10.2024 30 Register
F24-095, Swisscom Football Camps Kriens (LU) Sportanlage Kleinfeld 07.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 23 Register
F24-096, Swisscom Football Camps Rothenburg (LU) Sportanlage Chärnsmatt 07.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 48 Register
F24-097, Swisscom Football Camps Schötz (LU) Fussballanlage Wissenhusen 07.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 42 Register
F24-098, Swisscom Football Camps Frick (AG) Sportanlage Ebnet 07.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 40 Register
F24-099, Swisscom Football Camps Grenchen (SO) Stadion Brühl 07.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 38 Register
F24-100, Swisscom Football Camps Chur (GR) Sportanlage Obere Au 07.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 40 Register
F24-101, Swisscom Football Camps Biel/Bienne (BE) Stade des Tilleuls 07.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 34 Register
F24-102, Swisscom Football Camps Peseux (NE) Place de sports Terrain de Chantemerle 07.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 42 Register
P24-070, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Oberengstringen (ZH) Sportanlage Brunewiis 07.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 39 Register
P24-071, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Rafz (ZH) Sporthalle Rafz 07.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 40 Register
P24-072, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Samedan (GR) Academia Engiadina 07.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 35 Register
P24-073, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Worb (BE) Turnhalle Rüfenacht 07.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 35 Register
R24-031ü, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Hasle (LU) with overnight stay Zuchtstall Emmenegger 07.10.2024 - 10.10.2024 7 Register
R24-032, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Sempach (LU) Ponyhof Kunterbunt 07.10.2024 - 10.10.2024 4 Register
S24-017, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Hüneneberg (ZG) Einhornsaal 07.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 23 Register
T24-035, Rotel Racket Camp Cham (ZG) Sports Zugerland 07.10.2024 - 10.10.2024 0 Waiting list
B24-055, Bike World Camp Meiringen (BE) Schulhaus Pfrundmatte 08.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 14 Register
B24-056 , Bike World Camp Sissach (BL) Primarschule Bützenen 08.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 18 Register
B24-057, Bike World Camp Urdorf (ZH) Schulhaus Moosmatt 08.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 18 Register
B24-058, Bike World Camp Wheel Park Sarnen (OW) Wheel Park Sarnen 08.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 15 Register
D24-039, vepo Dance Camps Zofingen (AG) The Art of Generations 08.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 25 Register
R24-033 , Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Bühl (BE) Fahr- und Reitstall Bühl 08.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 16 Register
R24-034, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Schlossrued (AG) Reitgut Rosenhof 08.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 16 Register
T24-036, Rotel Racket Camp Aesch (BL) Sportcenter TAB 08.10.2024 - 11.10.2024 22 Register
O24-004ü, Outdoor & Mindfulness Camp Graubünden (GR) with overnight stay Jugendherberge St. Moritz 13.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 34 Register
B24-059, Bike World Camp Adliswil (ZH) Sportanlage Tüfi 14.10.2024 - 17.10.2024 10 Register
B24-060, Bike World Camp Lenzerheide (GR) Schule Vaz/Obervaz 14.10.2024 - 17.10.2024 21 Register
D24-040, vepo Dance Camps Cham (ZG) Mavement Dance School 14.10.2024 - 17.10.2024 16 Register
D24-041, vepo Dance Camps Lenzerheide (GR) Schule Vaz/Obervaz 14.10.2024 - 17.10.2024 28 Register
F24-103, Swisscom Football Camps Wittenbach (SG) Sportanlage Grüntal Wittenbach 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 27 Register
F24-104, Swisscom Football Camps Stein am Rhein (SH) Sportanlage Degerfeld 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 27 Register
F24-105, Swisscom Football Camps Goldach (SG) Sportanlage Kellen 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 45 Register
F24-106, Swisscom Football Camps Cham (ZG) Sportanlage Eizmoos 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 36 Register
F24-107, Swisscom Football Camps Männedorf (ZH) Sportanlage Widenbad 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 32 Register
F24-108, Swisscom Football Camps Eschenbach (SG) Sportanlage Eschewies 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 22 Register
F24-109, Swisscom Football Camps Gland (VD) Centre sportif En Bord 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 39 Register
F24-110, Swisscom Football Camps Saignelégier (JU) Place des Sports 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 38 Register
F24-110ü, Swisscom Football Camps Saignelégier (JU) with overnight stay Place des Sports 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 7 Register
G24-011, Swisscom Gaming & Sport Camp Neuheim (ZG) Schule Neuheim 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 9 Register
P24-074, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Aadorf (TG) Sporthalle Löhracker Aadorf 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 28 Register
P24-075, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Gais (AR) Mehrzweckgebäude Gaiserau 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 32 Register
P24-076, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Thayngen (SH) Dreifachhalle Stockwiesen 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 0 Waiting list
P24-077, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Aigle (VD) Collège des Dents-du-Midi 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 41 Register
R24-035, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Biessenhofen (TG) Ponyhof und Reitstall Biessenhofen 14.10.2024 - 17.10.2024 14 Register
R24-037ü, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Saignelégier (JU) with overnight stay Place des Sports 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 4 Register
S24-018, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Wädenswil (ZH) Sporthalle Glärnisch 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 32 Register
S24-018ü, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Wädenswil (ZH) with overnight stay Sporthalle Glärnisch 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 26 Register
S24-019, Kadastyle Chess & Sport Camp Altdorf (UR) Winkel 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 19 Register
T24-037, Rotel Racket Camp Cham (ZG) Sports Zugerland 14.10.2024 - 17.10.2024 7 Register
T24-039ü, Rotel Racket Camp Saignelégier (JU) with overnight stay Jura Sport und Spa 14.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 11 Register
B24-061, Bike World Camp Goldach (SG) Sportanlage Kellen 15.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 19 Register
D24-042, vepo Dance Camps Kreuzlingen (TG) Line Dance Hall 15.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 30 Register
M24-001, Sport camp Move Ya Goldach (SG) Sportanlage Kellen 15.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 39 Register
R24-036, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Sulgen (TG) Reitsportzentrum Thurfeld AG 15.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 15 Register
R24-037, Hauptner Pferd Reitcamp Saignelégier (JU) Place des Sports 15.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 7 Register
T24-038, Rotel Racket Camp Fällanden (ZH) Tennishalle Fällanden 15.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 12 Register
T24-039, Rotel Racket Camp Saignelégier (JU) Jura Sport und Spa 15.10.2024 - 18.10.2024 12 Register
D24-043, vepo Dance Camps Düdingen (FR) Happy Dance 21.10.2024 - 24.10.2024 29 Register
F24-111, Swisscom Football Camps Wünnewil (FR) Sportplatz Birch 21.10.2024 - 25.10.2024 41 Register
F24-112, Swisscom Football Camps Romont (FR) Stade du Glaney 21.10.2024 - 25.10.2024 41 Register
F24-113, Swisscom Football Camps Bex (VD) Stade du Relais 21.10.2024 - 25.10.2024 41 Register
P24-078, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Kerzers (FR) Sportanlage Schmittengässli 21.10.2024 - 25.10.2024 42 Register
P24-079, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Ueberstorf (FR) MZA Ueberstorf 21.10.2024 - 25.10.2024 30 Register
P24-080, ALDI-Kinder Sportcamp Onex (GE) Ecole d`Onex-Parc 21.10.2024 - 25.10.2024 42 Register
T24-040, Rotel Racket Camp Düdingen (FR) Tennis-Sport Düdingen AG 21.10.2024 - 24.10.2024 8 Register
B24-062, Bike World Camp Aigle (VD) Collège des Dents-du-Midi 22.10.2024 - 25.10.2024 21 Register
B24-063, Bike World Camp Givisiez (FR) FC Givisiez 22.10.2024 - 25.10.2024 18 Register
B24-064, Bike World Camp Plaffeien (FR) OS Plaffeien 22.10.2024 - 25.10.2024 19 Register
T24-041, Rotel Racket Camp Visp (VS) Sportarena Visp 22.10.2024 - 25.10.2024 8 Register
W24-010, Raiffeisen Snow Camp Elm (GL) Gemeindehaus Elm 26.02.2024 - 01.03.2024 7 It was great!
W24-009, Raiffeisen Snow Camp Melchsee-Frutt (OW) juhui Melchtal 19.02.2024 - 23.02.2024 0 It was great!
W24-007, Raiffeisen Snow Camp Hasliberg (BE) C'est la vie 12.02.2024 - 16.02.2024 0 It was great!
W24-008, Raiffeisen Snow Camp Mythenregion (SZ) Berghaus TV Oerlikon 12.02.2024 - 16.02.2024 0 It was great!
W24-006, Raiffeisen Snow Camp Sörenberg (LU) Berggasthaus Salwideli 05.02.2024 - 09.02.2024 0 It was great!
W24-005, Raiffeisen Snow Camp Lenzerheide (GR) Koloniehaus Valbella 29.01.2024 - 02.02.2024 0 It was great!
W24-002, Raiffeisen Snow Camp Lenzerheide (GR) Gruppenferienhaus Raschainas 02.01.2024 - 06.01.2024 0 It was great!
W24-003, Raiffeisen Snow Camp Sörenberg (LU) Schulhaus Sörenberg 02.01.2024 - 06.01.2024 0 It was great!
W24-004, Raiffeisen Snow Camp Les Diablerets (VD) (francophone/französischsprachig) Chalet Les Bosquets 02.01.2024 - 06.01.2024 6 It was great!
W24-001, Raiffeisen Snow Camp Elm (GL) Gemeindehaus Elm 26.12.2023 - 30.12.2023 0 It was great!

CAMPFINDER

Find your camp without overnight stay with one click! Simply fill out:


SHOP

Missing something for the camp? You can order a variety of additional items right here in the MS Sports Shop.

mssports-shop.ch

CAMPS DURING public HOLIDAYS?

Due to the numerous public holidays in Switzerland, some of which are regulated differently by the cantons, the MS Sports Camps also take place on public holidays (e.g. August 1, Assumption Day, etc.).